Injuries & Suspensions 16.02.2017

Injuries & Suspensions 16.02.2017

Europa League

 

Gent-Tottenham

Gent : Kubo, Matton, Rabiu, Bjedov, Tekie                                                                                                                                                          Tottenham : Rose, Vertonghen, Lamela

Rostov-Sparta Praga

Rostov : Dzhanaev, Lazutkin,                                                                                                                                                                                 Sparta Praga : Rosicky, Kadlec, Frydek, Zahustel,

Legia- Ajax

Legia : Lucasz Broz, Thibault Moulin, Artur Jedrzejczyk, Jakub Rzezniczack                                                                                                  Ajax : Mattihjs  de Ligt, Pelle Clement,

Celta Vigo- Sakhtar Donetsk

Celta : No absences                                                                                                                                                                                                Sakhtar : Facundo Ferreyra, Taras Stepanenko,

Borrusia Mochengladbach-Fiorentina

Borrusia : Thorgan Hazzard, Nico Elvedi, Jonas Hofman, Raffaell de Araujo, Mamadou Doucoure, Ibrahima Traore, Marvin Schultz,                                                                                                                                                                                                                     Fiorentina : Frederico Chiesa, Dragowsky

Alkmaar-Lyon

Alkmaar : Gino Coutinho, Ron Vlaar, Mathiias Johansson,                                                                                                                               Lyon : Jeremy Morel, Rafael de Silva, Mathieu Valbuena, Memphis Depay

Athletic Bilbao-Apoel

Bilbao : Kepa Arrizabalaga, Sabin Merino,                                                                                                                                                          Apoel : Andrea Orlandi,

Manchester Unided-Saint Etienne

Unided : Wayne Rooney, Michael Carrick, Phil Jones,                                                                                                                                       Saint Etienne: Cheikh M’Bengue, Arnaud Nordin, Oussama Tannane, Alexander Soderlund

Vilarreal-Roma

Vilarreal : Roberto Soldado                                                                                                                                                                                   Roma : Alexandro Florenzi, Clement Grenier

Anderlecht-Zenit

Anderlecht : Najar, Mbonddji, Appiah, Trebel,                                                                                                                                                    Zenit : Kerzhakov

www.projectsportsmastery.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *